“The PG’ians!”


members:

Name: Jhang

Real Name: Lydia Mera Clavecilla

Birthdate: October 15

Sex: female

Siblings: 5bro, 2sis

Hometown: Naga City

School: University of Nueva Caceres

About her: “hmm??about me?? Simple & kind, a loving person, and of course the very important about me is I’m beautiful. hahahahahaha!! I’m very loyal and positive, (weh? haha!!) easy going and happy person. (ows? haha!!) I love to eat. (tsk! hehe..) I like to laugh. I like & I love to sing. I like to go in church to worship God by praising him. I always like to be with my family, to have a time for them. And I’m happy that I have a strong & happy family, a family that teach me to be a good daughter, sister & to be a good person, a family that teach me to be strong and have faith in God. I also like to hang-out with my friends, to share my happiness with them. And I’m happy that I have good friends who are always there for me, treat me as their sister, and a friend who never leave me every time I have a problem. I love God, my family, my friends and people, who can love me, accept me & be my inspiration. I always try to achieve my goals. I like to full feel life and to take things easy. I’m caring and attentive and I know how to treat my special someone and to make him the happiest person in the world! hahaha!!….

I thank people who love me, who make me laugh; share their happiness with me and always there for me. I thank people who hate me and don’t want to love me, who make me cry and broke my heart, a people who made me a better person because of the pain that they give.”

Site: http://www.facebook.com/Jhang.Mera.Clavecilla

Name: wowa, haiz

Real Name: Hazel Mae Ayao

Birthdate: May 20, 1990

Sex: female

Siblings: only child

Address: Iquin Canaman, Camarines Sur

School: University of Nueva Caceres


Name: vannie

Real Name: Vanessa Tosoc

Birthdate: December 6, 1991

Sex: female

Siblings: 2 brothers

Address: Milaor, Camarines Sur

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Name: bry, bulateh

Real Name: Bryan Rentoria

Birthdate: November 11

Sex: fe-male

Siblings: 1 sister, 1 brother

Address: San Feranando, Camarines Sur

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Name: chelle, bongri

Real Name: Rachelle Anne Bascuña

Birthdate: May 12, 1992

Sex: female

In relationship with: Denzo Dennis Aguila

Anniversary: April 10, 2010

Siblings:

Rozenne Mae Bascuña
Zylo Rodriguez Bascuña

Address: San Miguel, Calabanga Camarines Sur

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Site:

http://reishin22.blog.friendster.com/
http://shinilihanayawko.blogspot.com/
http://playing-shinilihan.blogspot.com/
http://www.myspace.com/shinilihan
http://profiles.friendster.com/shinilihan
http://shinilihan.multiply.com/
http://twitter.com/shinilihan

Name: Jeckki, dicki, jek

Real Name: Jessica Relagio

Birthdate: June 21, 1992

Sex: female

Address: Libmanan, Camarines Sur

Siblings: only child

About her: ” ako si JEK
– jeka, jik2, jess, jessie, dickie, an apud sako
– makulit
– pasaway
– maboot(owverowver)
– understanding…hehehe
– kapay,.”

Name: juv, juvz

Real Name: Juvy De Asis

Birthdate: July 19, 1992

Sex: female

Address: Minalabac, Camarines Sur

School: University of ueva Caceres, Camarines Sur Community College

Name: mhel, lanie

Real Name: Melanie Formalejo

Birthdate: August 19, 1992

Sex: female

School: Uiversity of Nueva Caceres

Siblings: 1 twi sister, 2 brothers

Address: Sta. Isabel, Calabanga Camarines Sur

Name: t-10, tin

Real Name: Maria Christine Encinares

Birthdate: December 21, 1992

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Siblings: 1 twin bro, 3 sis, 2 bro

Address: Sta. Cruz Ratay, Calabanga, Camarines Sur

Name: jem, mai

Real Name: Jemimah Mallari

Birthdate: March 3, 1993

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Address: Taboc, Naga city

Site:http://www.facebook.com/jhem02

Name: em, epot, empot

Real Name: Mary Jane Marco

Birthdate: March 4, 1993

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Siblings: 3 sis, 1 bro

Address: Milaor, Camarines Sur

Site: http://twitter.com/em2ss



Name: jing2, saisaki, jen, zhel

Real Name: Jinyzel Buela

Birthdate: March 8, 1993

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Siblings: 1 sis, 1 bro

Address: Paolbo, Calabanga, Camarines Sur

About me:

“I am the owner of this site..

I’m noisy, naughty, annoying, cute, talented ad most specially.. liar. ahahahaha!”

_keep on visiting and voting on this site, gomawo! ^^_

hope u’ll like it! 🙂

Site:

http://www.facebook.com/jinyzel.jang
http://www.facebook.com/jingkeykim
http://twitter.com/jingkeyzel
http://www.youtube.com/jingkeynee
https://jinyzelvbuela.wordpress.com/

Name: shaine/s

Real Name: Shaine Felizmenio

Birthdate: March 27, 1993

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Siblings: 1 sis, 1 bro

Address: Milaor, Camarines Sur

Name: nor, knorr

Real Name: Leonor Belano

Birthdate: May 26, 1993

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Address: Minalabac, Camarines Sur

Name: elmi

Real Name: Elmira Cariño

Birthdate: August 5, 1993

Sex: female

School: University of Nueva Caceres

Siblings: 1 sis, 3bro

Address: San Antonio, Calabanga Camarines Sur

Site:

http://neovod.com/elmi_narutoadx
Advertisements

2 responses »

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s